Главная » 11КЛАССЫ »

11КЛАССЫ

11 «А» класс

(изучение математики и английского языка на повышенном уровне)

  1. Бразевич Гражина Тадеушевна
  2. Войтеховская Анастасия Дмитриевна
  3. Галузина Алина Сергеевна
  4. Герман Карина Руслановна
  5. Гукасов Павел Артурович
  6. Давыдчик Ксения Александровна
  7. Клементьева Софья Артёмовна
  8. Козловская Виктория Юрьевна
  9. Кондратович Елизавета Вадимовна
  10. Кругликов Денис Александрович
  11. Лавринович Ангелина Павловна
  12. Ленкевич Павел Петрович
  13. Локтев Максим Владимирович
  14. Мелешко Анастасия Дмитриевна
  15. Моисеенко Иван Андреевич
  16. Пилимон Владислав Геннадьевич
  17. Польский Александр Сергеевич
  18. Пупинский Дмитрий Вячеславович
  19. Рожко Екатерина Викторовна
  20. Савко Ирина Францевна
  21. Сенють Кирилл Олегович
  22. Станкевич Юлия Викторовна
  23. Шавель Яна Сергеевна
  24. Юркойть Екатерина Викторовна
  25. Юцкевич Дарья Валентиновна

 

Классный руководитель: Пашук Анастасия Мечиславовна

 

 



11 «Б» класс

  1. Азевич Антон Павлович
  2. Анимуцкая Софья Петровна
  3. Базюк Екатерина Евгеньевна
  4. Бирковская Анна Валентиновна
  5. Буйко Светлана Ивановна
  6. Виткевич Иван Геннадьевич
  7. Гражуль Александра Евгеньевна
  8. Грейть Евгений Леонидович
  9. Ермак Александр Александрович
  10. Иржигитов Евгений Игоревич
  11. Корейво Юлия Андреевна
  12. Красовский Евгений Михайлович
  13. Молодцов Артём Сергеевич
  14. Осадчук Елизавета Артуровна
  15. Парфёнов Тимофей Александрович
  16. Петкевич Вадим Владимирович
  17. Скарульский Михаил Юрьевич
  18. Соболев Алексей Сергеевич
  19. Тумко Артём Евгеньевич
  20. Уразов Никита Андреевич
  21. Филимонов Михаил Андреевич
  22. Ханевич Константин Денисович
  23. Юревич Диана Викторовна
  24. Яковлев Артём Андреевич

Классный руководитель: Юркойть Мария Брониславовна

 

 

9  «А» класс
 
  1. Бразевич Гражина Тадеушевна
  2. Венгровская Надежда Сергеевна
  3. Виткевич Иван Геннадьевич
  4. Войтеховская Анастасия Дмитриевна
  5. Герман Карина Руслановна
  6. Горячев Савва Евгеньевич
  7. Гукасов Павел Артурович
  8. Корейво Юлия Андреевна
  9. Корень Александра Александровна
  10. Козловская Виктория Юрьевна
  11. Клементьева Софья Юрьевна
  12. Лавринович Ангелина Павловна
  13. Локтев Максим Владимирович
  14. Ленкевич Павел Петрович
  15. Мелешко Анастасия Дмитриевна
  16. Парфёнов Тимофей Александрович
  17. Пилимон Владислав Геннадьевич
  18. Польский Александр Сергеевич
  19. Рожко Екатерина Андреевна
  20. Соболев Алексей Сергеевич
  21. Станкевич Юлия Викторовна
  22. Тумко Артем Евгеньевич
  23. Юркойть Екатерина Викторовна
  24. Юцкевич Дарья Валентиновна
  25. Шавель Яна Сергеевна
  
Классный руководитель Белозорова А.В.
   
 
 
 
9 «Б» класс
 
 
  1. Анимуцкая Жанна Павловна
  2. Базюк Екатерина Евгеньевна
  3. Ермак Александр Александрович
  4. Кругликов Денис Александрович
  5. Кондратович Елизавета Вадимовна
  6. Молодцов Артём Сергеевич
  7. Пупинский Дмитрий Вячеславович
  8. Савко Ирина Францевна
  9. Свирская Карина Павловна
  10. Сенють Кирилл Олегович
  11. Ханевич Константин Денисович
  12. Филимонов Михаил Андреевич
  13. Юревич Диана Викторовна
  14. Юревич Александра Юрьевна
  15. Давыдчик Ксения Александровну
  16. Осадчук Елизавета Артуровна
  
 
Классный руководитель                     Филиппова Н.В.
 
 
 
9 «В» класс
 
 
  1. Азевич Антон Павлович
  2. Анимуцкая София Петровна
  3. Болбат Артем Александрович
  4. Бирковская Анна Валентиновна
  5. Галузина Алина Сергеевна
  6. Гражуль Александра Евгеньевна
  7. Грейть Евгений Леонидович
  8. Дерех Никита Игоревич
  9. Желецкая Дарья Дмитриевна
  10. Иржигитов Евгений Игоревич
  11. Красовский Евгений Михайлович
  12. Масюк Никита Витальевич
  13. Пачковский Мирослав Иосифович
  14. Петкевич Вадим Владимирович
  15. Русакевич Руслан Михайлович
  16. Скарульский Михаил Юрьевич
  17. Урбанович Екатерина Сергеевна
  18. Уразов Никита Андреевич
 
  
Классный руководитель Юркойть М.Б.

Задать вопрос